Wedstrijd Uitslag Maandbeker 5 Driebal Strokeplay 11-08-2019

(v) 18.1-54.0

Volgorde Lidcode Naam Pl.HCP Score Stb Extra informatie
1 BARG 2 H.G. ten Barge-Wansing (Hermien) 29 74 36
2 BERE 3 R.B.M. Berentsen (Roy) 24 75 32 lst9:38.0
3 WEVE 1 M. Wevers (Martien) 28 75 32 lst9:39.0
4 BEL 1 R.A. Bel (Rene) 34 76 33
5 ROOT 1 R.B.G. Rootinck (Rene) 33 77 32 lst9:35.5
6 NIJE 1 H.G. Nijenhuis-Bosschers (Hermien) 25 77 30 lst9:38.5
7 MENS 4 L.M. Mensink-Monasso (Loes) 26 78 33 lst9:39.0 lst6:27.3
8 ENDE 1 Lars Endeman (Lars) 28 78 31 lst9:39.0 lst6:28.7
9 HEGE 3 A.H. Hegeman-Alberts (Aardje) 26 78 31 lst9:42.0 lst6:26.3
10 SICK 2 I. Sicking (Irmgard) 30 78 30 lst9:42.0 lst6:29.0
11 OLBA 2 B.H. Olbach (Bert) 41 78 30 lst9:43.5
12 MEER 1 B.E.L. Meershoek (Björn) 26 81 28
13 HESS 4 C.M.M. Hesselink-Mulders (Carli) 29 82 28
14 WIGG 4 B.W. Wiggemans (Willem) 24 84 24 lst9:41.0
15 STEM 3 J.H. Stemerdink (André) 22 84 25 lst9:42.0
16 BARG 1 J. ten Barge (Jan) 22 86 26
17 WALS 1 W.J.P. van Walsem (Willem) 23 97 15

(v) 0.0-18.0

Volgorde Lidcode Naam Pl.HCP Score Stb Extra informatie
1 WOLS 2 D.L. Wols (Danny) 15 73 34 lst9:38.5 lst6:24.0
2 ROOY 1 R. de Rooy (Ronald) 19 73 34 lst9:38.5 lst6:24.7
3 KOE 1 C.E.M.J. de Koe-van Thiel (Clementine) 9 73 34 lst9:41.5
4 HAAR 6 M.H.M. ter Haar (Heino) 15 75 33 lst9:36.5
5 OONK 8 D.J. Oonk (Dick) 16 75 32 lst9:37.0
6 HESS 2 A.G. Hesselink (Gerrit) 21 76 33 lst9:35.5
7 LCKM 2 G. Luckman (Giel) 8 76 31 lst9:39.0 lst6:25.3
8 EGGE 2 Bram van Eggelen (Bram) 4 76 31 lst9:39.0 lst6:26.7
9 STOE 1 Joris-Jan van der Stoep (Joris-Jan) 7 78 29 lst9:36.5 lst6:23.7
10 OUDS 1 R. Oudsen (Remco) 15 78 32 lst9:36.5 lst6:24.0
11 KOE 2 R.F. de Koe (Ruurd) 17 78 29 lst9:39.5
12 RENS 1 R. Rensink (Ronald) 8 78 29 lst9:40.0
13 GEMM 1 H. Gemmink (Hans) 21 78 31 lst9:47.5
14 EGGE 1 A.C.H. van Eggelen (Jos) 21 79 30 lst9:35.5
15 WINK 9 R. Winkelhorst (Rob) 15 79 28 lst9:43.5
16 OONK13 Jelmer Oonk (Jelmer) 10 80 27
17 ELSC 4 N.M.T. Elschot (Nico) 19 81 32 lst9:35.5
18 OONK12 A. Oonk (Arjan) 21 81 30 lst9:36.5
19 BUTT 1 M. Butterhof (Marco) 14 81 26 lst9:41.0
20 EPPI 3 R.J. Eppingbroek (René) 11 81 28 lst9:43.5
21 WOLS 1 J.M. Wols (Hans) 18 81 29 lst9:45.0
22 THER 5 K. Thering (Klaus) 17 83 25
23 BRKE 1 J.G.D. Bröker (Jose) 18 84 23
24 VEEN 5 H. van der Veen (Henna) 20 85 27
25 OONK 1 E. Oonk (Erik) 8 87 20 lst9:40.0
26 BUTT 2 S.C. Butterhof-Huning (Sandra) 10 87 23 lst9:42.0
27 WILL 3 J. Willemsen (Jochem) 21 87 21 lst9:44.5
999 SICK 1 F. Sicking (Friedhelm) 18 DQ -88