Wedstrijd Uitslag Paastoernooi Driebal Stableford 22-04-2019

(v) 18.1-54.0

Volgorde Lidcode Naam Pl.HCP Score Stb Extra informatie
1 ROOT 1 R.B.G. Rootinck (Rene) 32 36 36
2 KUEP 2 S. Kuepers (Sabine) 21 35 35
3 NYAM 1 J.M. Nyamsangya (Jacob) 32 33 33
4 MULD 2 Lex Mulder (Lex) 26 32 32 lst9:18.0
5 MEIJ 7 L.A. Meijers (Dolf) 37 32 32 lst9:15.0
6 OONK 6 G.J. (fietsen) Oonk (Ge) 27 31 31 lst9:18.0 lst6:13.0
7 MEIJ 6 Daan Meijers (Daan) 40 31 31 lst9:18.0 lst6:12.0
8 BERE 4 J.L.J.M. Berentsen-Bomers (Jeannet) 36 31 31 lst9:13.0
9 ANDR 1 J.H Andringa (Ans) 31 30 30 lst9:16.0
10 KULI 1 J.H. Kuling (Joop) 26 30 30 lst9:14.0
11 HESS 2 A.G. Hesselink (Gerrit) 21 29 29
12 BARG 2 H.G. ten Barge-Wansing (Hermien) 29 28 28 lst9:16.0
13 MEME 3 R. Memelink (Remco) 33 28 28 lst9:14.0
14 BERN 1 P. Bernat (Peter) 34 27 27 lst9:18.0
15 MEER 1 B.E.L. Meershoek (Björn) 27 27 27 lst9:14.0
16 SICK 2 I. Sicking (Irmgard) 28 27 27 lst9:9.0 lst6:4.0
17 MEER 2 C.M. Meershoek-Zwerver (Carla) 25 27 27 lst9:9.0 lst6:3.0
18 FRAN 2 B. Frankenhuis-Visser (Betty) 36 26 26 lst9:13.0
19 FABE 1 N. Faber (Nico) 23 26 26 lst9:9.0
20 GINK 1 T. van Gink (Thijs) 52 25 25
21 BERE 3 R.B.M. Berentsen (Roy) 23 24 24 lst9:13.0
22 MULD 3 W.H. Mulder (Haico) 22 24 24 lst9:11.0
23 LABR 8 C.A.M. Labrie-de Gier (Karin) 38 24 24 lst9:10.0
24 MULD 4 B. Mulder-Meyers (Bianca) 32 23 23
25 WINK 8 M.J. te Winkel (Marjo) 42 22 22 lst9:11.0
26 BARG 1 J. ten Barge (Jan) 25 22 22 lst9:7.0
27 BEL 1 R.A. Bel (Rene) 32 21 21
28 KNOO 1 M.C.I. Knook (Martin) 22 20 20
29 OONK 7 C.W. Oonk-te Selle (Wilma) 31 19 19
30 HILF 2 J.A. Hilferink (Hans) 38 17 17
31 STAM 1 E.G.J. Stammers (Elli) 42 14 14 lst9:8.0
32 GINK 2 E. van Gink-Noor (Esther) 55 14 14 lst9:6.0
33 LABR 2 R. Labrie (Rob) 27 13 13
999 FABE 2 L.A. Faber-Nolan Neylan (Anne) 37 NS -89

(v) 0.0-18.0

Volgorde Lidcode Naam Pl.HCP Score Stb Extra informatie
1 BROU 3 N.K. Brouwer (Nina) 19 33 33 lst9:17.0 lst6:11.0
2 EGGE 2 Bram van Eggelen (Bram) 4 33 33 lst9:17.0 lst6:8.0
3 KUEP 1 C. Kuepers (Christian) 9 32 32 lst9:15.0
4 ELSC 4 N.M.T. Elschot (Nico) 18 32 32 lst9:14.0
5 HEEZ 5 Lennaert Heezen (Lennaert) 5 30 30
6 SMIT 2 H.C. Smit (Hans) 20 29 29
7 KOE 2 R.F. de Koe (Ruurd) 15 27 27 lst9:15.0
8 SICK 1 F. Sicking (Friedhelm) 16 27 27 lst9:11.0
9 HILF 1 A.M.F. Hilferink (Annemarie) 21 25 25
10 BRKE 1 J.G.D. Bröker (Jose) 18 24 24 lst9:13.0
11 OONK 1 E. Oonk (Erik) 6 24 24 lst9:11.0
12 HAGE 1 J.A. ten Hagen (Bert) 18 23 23 lst9:13.0
13 VRIE12 L.V. de Vries (Linda) 14 23 23 lst9:12.0
14 LCKM 2 G. Luckman (Giel) 8 23 23 lst9:11.0
15 EGGE 1 A.C.H. van Eggelen (Jos) 19 22 22
16 5722 A Noorman (Arjen) 9 21 0
17 KOE 1 C.E.M.J. de Koe-van Thiel (Clementine) 8 19 19 lst9:10.0
18 BERE 5 Kiet Berentsen (Kiet) 10 19 19 lst9:8.0
19 VEEN 5 H. van der Veen (Henna) 18 18 18
20 KIP 1 H.G.A. Kip (Henk) 17 16 16
21 RENS 1 R. Rensink (Ronald) 8 0 0